TRACER STUDY

WISUDAWAN 2011

NO. Nama Tempat Kerja
1 Candra Dian Iswahyudi PT Indolakto Purwosari
2 Dwika Luthfi Permana Magister Desain Institut Teknologi Bandung -Wiraswasta
3 Devi Aris Kurniawan PT Aardwolf pestkare
4 Eka Wahyu Candra Bagus Riyadi Seamolec
5 Ikhwan Andrianto PT Atlas Coco Nusantara
6 Muhammad Zaimul Akhrorur Rizqi Owner PT Teguh Karya Mandiri
7 Riezky Ari Alvanda Putra PT Gudang Garam tbk
8 Saiful Arief ASUS Service Centre Malang
9 Septian Pujo Laksono Auto 2000 Jakarta
10 Tengku Fadlin Muhamad Lazada
11 Tilasari Oggi Rachmaniar D4-ITB dan Owner http://hngrynow.com/
12 Widiyanto Wirausaha
13 Zakki Bahtiar PT Kapal Api Tbk

WISUDAWAN 2012

No Nama Tempat Kerja
1 Afria Galih Ramadhan PT. Gudang garam , tbk
2 Aji Yoga Prasetya PT. Gudang Garam, Tbk
3 Arif Rahman Hakim Telkom Access
4 Deny Angga Pradana PT. Gudang garam , tbk
5 Eend Jusa Hermawan PT. Universal Tekno Reksajaya
6 Galih Satrio Suseno PT. KDDI INDONESIA
7 Muhammad Khoirul Anwar PT. Gudang garam , tbk
8 Mat Rofik
9 Muhammad Teguh Santoso PT. Telen orbit prima
10 Nuryasin PT. HAKIKI DONARTA
11 Yaumal Wahyudi Wirausaha Studio Foto

 

WISUDAWAN 2013

No Nama Tempat Kerja
1 Achmad Irfan Afandi PT. INDOLAKTO
2 Ahmad Rosyad Khunaefi PT. INDOLAKTO
3 Eko Nurcahyono PT. Gudang garam , tbk
4 Fia Rizki Ajitama PT. Gudang garam , tbk
5 Handi Rentoko PT. Gudang garam , tbk
6 Kartika Yuli Triastuti PT. Gudang garam , tbk
7 Kurnia Ade Triawan PT. INDOLAKTO
8 M. Hendi Setiyono PT. Arthawena Sakti Gemilang (Cikupa)
9 Muhammad Abdi Rosyad PT. Indomulti Jaya Stil Surabaya
10 Ratri Okta Yusika PT. Gudang garam , tbk
11 Rizky Dwi Septanto PT. INDOLAKTO
12 Rofian PT. INDOLAKTO
13 Roziq Muhlas Almaulid PT. INDOLAKTO
14 Samodra Pamungkas PT. Gudang Garam, Tbk
15 Totok Riyanto Industri Farmasi
16 Yunanto PT. UNITED CAN Co Ltd
17 Yusuf Abdul Aziz PT. Gudang garam , tbk

 

WISUDAWAN 2014

No Nama Tempat Kerja
1. Abidin CV. Agung Hidrolic
2. Ahmad Faishol PT. Infineon Technologies Batam
3. Alif Yudistiyan Gumalag PT. Infineon Technologies Batam
4. Andri Mohammad Kasidi PT. Infineon Technologies Batam
5. Dias Candra Prasetya PT. Infineon Technologies Batam
6. Donny Febriyanto PT. Infineon Technologies Batam
7. Efraim Roh Imanuel PT Amerta Indah Otsuka
8. Frenky Bayu Saputra PT Epson Indonesia
9. Frila Wahyuni Muliyasari Bank BNI 46
10. Gati Andika Suryadi PT. Infineon Technologies Batam
11. Intan Saputri Marpaung PT. Infineon Technologies Batam
12. Nicko Rizky Pratama PT. Infineon Technologies Batam
13. Romy Bagus Ardianzah PT Gudang Garam
14. Cahyo Febrianto PT Gudang Garam
15. Zainul Arifin PT. Infineon Technologies Batam

 

WISUDAWAN 2015
Konsentrasi Otomasi Industri

NO. NAMA Tempat Kerja
1 Abdullah Azzam Afhami  Wirausaha
2 Andhika Deva Syahputra Lippo Group Cikarang
3 Andriana Fatmaditya  –
4 Farid Hidayat PT Pindad Divisi Munisi
5 Irfan Rafi’uddin Seafood Service Centre
6 Muhammad Alfadin Zuhri Guru
7 Mochammad Nurhayadi PT Gudang Garam Tbk
8 Mukhammad Wahyudi  PT Ale – Ale
9 Nur Buat PT. Infineon Technologies Batam
10 Rachmad Eka Mawardian PT Mayora Indah Tbk
11 Alfiati Maghfiroh  Guru
12 Tri Oktorina Seum  Design Instalasi Listrik
13 Friezca Vebby Arizona  Ibu Rumah Tangga
14 Eko Kurniawan  Cargill Indonesia

Konsentrasi Alat Berat

NO. NAMA Tempat Kerja
1. Jevi Maskur Hidayat PT. BUKIT ASAM PALEMBANG [Perencanaan Perawatan]
2. Novansyah PT. BUKIT ASAM PALEMBANG [Perawatan Mesin]
3. Kukuh Sidiq PT Pindad
4. Abdul Qodar Megatek unggul jaya
5. Rezky Gallant Charisma Prolindo (anak perusahaan pertamina)
6. Rizal F Wirausaha
7. Mega Subrasta PT. SIS
8. Elyasa Bima PT. SIS
9. Mustika Mei Pratama PT. SIS
10. Robby Hermawan
11. Aditya Rahma Putra Supplyer Nitrogen
12. Febri Andika PT Philips Industries Batam

 

WISUDAWAN 2016
Konsentrasi Otomasi Industri

NO. NAMA Tempat Kerja
1. Abdul Rohman Wirausaha
2. Achmad Wildan Rachman PT Radin Nusa Surabaya
3. Amrullah firdaus Roman Ceramic
4. Andhika Tegar Ramadhan PT United Can Company (UCC)
5. Angga Siswo Prayogo Wirausaha
6. Dian Alfi Rahmanto PT Indolakto
7. Fajar Abidin
8. Gigih Yoga Permana D4 Pens ITS
9. Indra Putra Pratama PT Gudang Garam TBK
10. Krisna Ade Novian Hartono PT Gudang Garam TBK
11. Luthfi Asta Darmawan PT Gudang Garam TBK
12. M. Muhaimin Safitra J&T Surabaya
13. M. Nurshobah PT Gudang Garam TBK
14. M. Subhan PT United Can Company (UCC)
15. Mas’ud Dwi Abdulloh  PT Mitra Alam Segar
16. Muhamad Ridlotul Maliki
17. Muhammad Ali Shodikin PT EMITRACO GROGOL SURABAYA
18. Puta Akhmad Saiful Anwar PT Mitra Alam Segar
19. Restu Gigih Permadi PT United Can Company (UCC)
20. Rheza Putra Aprilian PT Gudang Garam TBK
21. Rianda Ardena PT EMITRACO GROGOL SURABAYA
22. Rizky Nurdiansyah BANK BRI
23. Rizky Kurniawan Syah PT Gudang Garam TBK
24. Siti Khodijah Karya Mitra
25. Zakaria Ansori PT Indolakto
26. Zulfikar Ramadhani Wijoseno PT Gudang Garam TBK
 27 Agung Setyaman Wirausaha

Konsentrasi Alat Berat

No Nama Tempat Kerja
1. Alberto de Wannes Irfancy CV. Tata Mandiri Sejahtera
2. Rizal Airlangga PT. OSCARMAS [Parts Analys Sumitomo & inventory]
3. Joko PT. Nipindo [Admin Planner]
4. Khaerul Anam PT. Putra Perkasa Abadi [Mekanik]
5. Budiman PT. Putra Perkasa Abadi [Mekanik]
6. Samson Studi Lanjut di S1
7. Achmad Antoni (alm.) PT.KIN gresik
8. M. Sofian Hamdani   –